| Management number | 238056515 | Release Date | 2026/07/11 | List Price | US$17.78 | Model Number | 238056515 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | |||||||||
<p>Offset 16-piece feeler gauge measurement: Metric size (mm): 0.127 mm, 0.152 mm, 0.178 mm, 0.203 mm, 0.229 mm, 0.254 mm, 0.279 mm, 0.305 mm, 0.330 mm, 0.356 mm, 0.381 mm, 0.406 mm, 0.432 mm, 0.457 mm, 0.483 mm, 0.508 mm Inch size: 0.005, 0.006, 0.007, 0.008, 0.009, 0.010, 0.011, 0.012, 0.013, 0.0140.015, 0.016, 0.017, 0.018, 0.019, 0. 020 inches</p><p>32 PC Metric/ Measurements: 0.02, 0.03, 0.04, 0.05, 0.06, 0.07, 0.08, 0.09, 0.10, 0.13, 0.15, 0.18, 0.20, 0.23, 0.25, 0.28, 0.30, 0.33, 0.38, 0.4 0,0.45 , 0.50, 0.55, 0.60, 0.63, 0.65, 0.7, 0.75, 0.80, 0.85, 0.90, 1.00 : 0.008, 0.0012, 0.0015, 0.002, 0.00250028, .003, .0036, .004, .0 05,.006,. 007008,.009,.010,.011,.012,.013,.015016,.018,.020,.022,.024,.025,.026,028,.030,.032,.034,.036, .040</p><p>Measuring range: 0.0015 inches - 0.035 inches (0.04 mm - 0.88 mm)</p><p>14 Bratt 100mm*14 (0.05-1.00mm) Size: 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.150.20 0.25 0.30 0.40 0.50 0.75100</p><p>20 Brats 100mm*20pcs (0.05-1.00) Specifications: 0.05 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.500.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00</p><p>25 Bratt 75mm * 25pcs (0.04-1.00mm) Specifications: 0.04 0.05 0.06 0.07 0.08 0.09 0.10 0.15 0.20 0.25 0.300.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.50 0.55 0.60 0 .65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00</p><p>(26blatt 89 mm* 26pcs)0.04 - -0.630.0015 - -0.025</p><p>Related Products: </p><p>feeler gauges, </p><p>feeler gauge, </p><p>feeler gauge set stainless steel, </p><p>filler gauge, </p><p>plastic feeler gauge, </p><p>thickness feeler gauge, </p><p>feeler gauge set, </p><p>filler gauge set, </p><p>feeler gauges for valves</p>
| Dimensional measurement gauge type | Thickness Gauges |
|---|---|
| Maximum measuring range | Product Details |
| Minimum measuring range | Product Details |
| Brand | Eugene Color |
| Features | Compact |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Has written warranty | No |
| Battery capacity | 0 mAh |
| Weight | 0.04 oz |
| Pack quantity | 1 |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form